Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Binny Pete, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Binny Pete)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1368 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/46
0.3 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/19
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1434 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Binny Pete

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.63 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.68 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
5.85 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
6.32 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/5
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 91.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
DC
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 5588 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sizes: 755 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
V6 Shelters
1/2
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RV
R V Builders And Developers Bengaluru
1/7
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 77.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 1007 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
GW
Govianu Wealth Management
1/5
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2100 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
V6 Shelters
1/3
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Attiguppe

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/34
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.3 Cr - 6.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 9.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1903 - 3361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NK
Naresh Kumar H
1/2
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sampangi Rama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1071 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
ME
Maia Estate LLP
1/5
3.9 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Basavanagudi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2983 - 3316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PI
Pramuk Infracon
1/3
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1213 - 2192 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2298 - 2332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Binny Pete, Bengaluru

Rayapuram
₹15,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranganatha Colony
₹14,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Binny Pete, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
₹2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
₹2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Temple Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Banashankari,Bengaluru
₹81.12 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
₹56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Highline
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
₹3.81 Cr-10.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya