More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 49 of 49

Flats for Sale in V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in V. Kallahalli? Search from 42+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in V. Kallahalli. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in V. Kallahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2491 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (2290 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2354 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1458 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sompura, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (2290 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (1898 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
Coevolve Asset Alcazar (1406 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L - 1.08 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
Geown Oasis Phase 2 (1944 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 3.4 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1898 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Duplex (1994 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/17
New Booking
Prestige Eaton Park
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Mahendra Rajput
1/22
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Raghav Chugh
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
2354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
Resale
Sri Sai Vihar
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mahendra Rajput
Play video
1/31
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MR
Mahendra Rajput
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in V. Kallahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 82.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
GP
Geown Properties
1/12

3, 4 BHK Villas in V. Kallahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K - 12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around V. Kallahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
1.34 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyug The 1
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Suyug The 1
Suyug Infra
3 BHK Flat Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
ER
Everest realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
2.11 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serene Heights
Modern Spaaces
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Pranitha Thupalli
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Sai Vihar
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1994 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Aban Dazzle

4 BHK Villa in V. Kallahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹94.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Mayur Group

Property in V. Kallahalli

Possession: Jan, 2017
Updated
2w ago
GP
Geown Properties
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in V. Kallahalli

1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in V. Kallahalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
SS
Sri Sai Ventures Bangalore
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sompura

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 77.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.44 L - 87.48 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
BP
BSR Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in BSR Daintree

Residential Land / Plots in V. Kallahalli

773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2175 sq.ft Plot