Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Independent Villas for Sale in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Deepesh
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
7830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
NB
NO BROKER
1/28
New Booking
Prestige Lakeside Habitat Villas
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
NB
NO BROKER
1/34
New Booking
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPool Facing
GS
Gautam Singh
1/30
New Booking
Myhna Meadows
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Varthuru Police Station ...+ More
NB
NO BROKER
1/24
New Booking
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
MP
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
1/12

4.5 BHK Villa in Gunjur Village

4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.96 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/19

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gunjur Village

3 BHK Villa
₹4.67 Cr - 4.69 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.99 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gunjur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
1.67 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Uno
5.12 kmfrom
₹4.94 Cr - 5.0 Cr
Goyal Riviera Uno
Goyal And Co Project
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
5.84 kmfrom
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Life Square
6.61 kmfrom
₹5.98 Cr
NVT Life Square
NVT QualityLifeStyle Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller
CP
Chaithanya Projects
1/26

5 BHK Villa in Gunjur Village

5 BHK Villa
₹12.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017