Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Independent Villas for Sale in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sridha
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
BC
Bubble Construction and Developers
1/27

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Villas in Margondanahalli

800 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹61.75 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹64.13 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
2 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 89 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹84.99 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91 L - 99.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
KA
K A Reddy
1/9

2 BHK Villa in Margondanahalli

2 BHK Villa
₹67.03 L - 88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Margondanahalli)

SS
S S Homes
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Margondanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3.79 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
5.97 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva La Vita
6.15 kmfrom
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Sattva La Vita
Sattva Group
4 BHK Villa Kannuru, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 2 more
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/22
2.8 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityOpen Space Around
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/20
2.8 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportGolf Course
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
3307 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Metro StationVastu CompliantNatural Light
SH
SS Homes
1/30
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBR
SB
Sai Balaji Properties And Mangement
1/38
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClub HouseClose to Railway Station
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/17
5.5 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
3307 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/21
5.5 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
DH
Divyasree Homes
1/23
5.5 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/23
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/22
5.9 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/7
5.9 kms away
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Grocery Store...+ More
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/23
5.9 kms away
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/22
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road

4 BHK Villa
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 3248 - 3260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/62
6.8 kms away
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
4855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro Stat...+ More
IP
Indo Properties
1/25
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.3k/sq.ft
5120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

K C Krishna Reddy Layout
8,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
3, 4 BHK Villas
Margondanahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bubble Subramanya BCD Layout
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Villas
Margondanahalli,Bengaluru
38.0 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoovaraha Properties
2 BHK Villa
Margondanahalli,Bengaluru
67.03 L-88.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aduru
10,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Huvinane
7,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K Channasandra
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kithiganur
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hallehalli
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bileshivale
14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kithaganur Village
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varanasi
8,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kithaganur Colony
10,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.03%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura
5 people rated this locality