Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dobbsapet)

NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gangasandra

4 BHK Villa
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2459 - 2966 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
ShriHari H N
1/23
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
2459 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
ShriHari H N
1/17
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
2459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
ShriHari H N
1/18
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
ShriHari H N
1/19
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
ShriHari H N
1/24
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Mall
ShriHari H N
1/23
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
2966 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
ShriHari H N
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dobbsapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
5.61 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
6.45 kmfrom
₹80.52 L - 1.84 Cr
SBR Global Queens Ville
SBR Group
2, 3 BHK Villas Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
ShriHari H N
1/10
5.8 kms away
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech AlarmGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
ShriHari H N
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
2999 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech Alarm
ShriHari H N
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
ShriHari H N
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
2965 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
ShriHari H N
1/21
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
ShriHari H N
1/22
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2076 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub House
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kumbalgodu

2 BHK Villa
₹80.52 L - 93.85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 2374 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ShriHari H N
1/21
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
ShriHari H N
1/21
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2374 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
ShriHari H N
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech AlarmSmoke Detector

Ready to Move Projects around Dobbsapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Banashankari 6th Stage 7th Block
7,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree
4 BHK Villa
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
2, 3 BHK Villas
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
80.52 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Cinnamon Citadel
4 BHK Villa
Badamanavarathekaval,Bengaluru
3.64 Cr-5.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Springs
4 BHK Villa
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
4.6 Cr-6.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Ochre
4 BHK Villa
Kengeri,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dobbsapet, Bengaluru