Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Yelachenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Yelachenahalli)

GI
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
1/26
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K - 8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Adam M
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Manoj S
Owner
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
Jhon
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian International Public School- 1.7 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 1.1 km  ...+ More
Gowtham
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/17
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
Shubha
Owner
1/40
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 2...+ More
Scope Realtors
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.7 kmVasavi Hospital- 1.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.6 kmVidyart...+ More
S Venkatesh
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 2.8 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 3.8 kmSouth Grand ...+ More
Jyothi Naidu
Owner
1/44
2.9 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.5 kmZaitoon Re...+ More
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/16
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2460 - 4492 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
GH
Gravity Homes
1/8
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Talaghattapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KH
Kria Hapitat
1/7
4.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹6.32 Cr - 6.61 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.94 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 5270 - 6672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Udith Raj
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdya...+ More
VENKATESH R
Owner
1/16
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 4 km  ...+ More
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/31
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2563 - 3914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
Vanaja
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.9 kmTh...+ More
Vikram
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency Public School-Ittamadu- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 0.1 kmVidyarthi B...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Yelachenahalli, Bengaluru

8,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.59%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Yelachenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Serenity I
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Aviana
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chandapura-Anekal Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Tropicalwoods
3 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.93 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
55.68 L-62.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.85 Cr-3.63 Cr