Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Borewell Road, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Pradyumna
Owner
1/6
Resale
DS Max Symphony
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 1.6 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 4.6 kmKa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1270 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 2.4 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ashutosh Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Manash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 901 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mani R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1001 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Dr Vijay
Owner
1/3
Resale
Kirti Height
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Hemanth
Owner
1/16
Resale
ELV Kingsland
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.6 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 3.4 kmChulha Chauki Da Dha...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SUJEETHA KANNAN
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sumadhura Soham
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 4.2 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 2.3 kmFlechazo Marathahall...+ More
Antara Mukhopadhy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1815 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 32000000
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Vinayaka
Owner
1/17
Resale
SVS Silver Woods
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.28k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 3.8 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 3.7 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
Shuruthi
Owner
1/8
Resale
Skandhanshi Bhuvi by Skandhanshi Infra Projects India Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 5.8 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Mustafa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Borewell Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Empire
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.3 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Swarovski
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
99.19 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Address The Grand Strand
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.78 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G K Gateway
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Capitol Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.68 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of House Reflections 66
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig Orange County
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.05 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang By Sumadhura Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.08 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Somerville
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-5.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Borewell Road, Bengaluru

Whitefield
132 people rated this locality
4.7
12,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sorahunase
12,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chansandra
2 people rated this locality
4.75
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadugodi Industrial Area
11,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadugodi Plantation
12,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brookefield
8 people rated this locality
4.5
12,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varthur
15 people rated this locality
4.48
11,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagondanahalli
8 people rated this locality
4.08
8,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft