Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK for sale in Bara Nilpur, Bardhaman

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bara Nilpur? Choose from 9+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bara Nilpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bara Nilpur, Bardhaman - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Joy Radhakunja Apartment (641 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L - 43.6 L
Bara Nilpur, Bardhaman
3 BHK Flat (1464 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Bara Nilpur, Bardhaman
Primarc Akriti (819 sq.ft)
₹37.4 L - 46.5 L
Bara Nilpur, Bardhaman
Smart Signature (810 sq.ft)
₹46.9 L
Bara Nilpur, Bardhaman
Shivangi Apartment (785 sq.ft)
₹44.2 L - 46 L
Gopalnagar P, Bardhaman
Square Shambhavi Apartment (32 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bara Nilpur, Bardhaman
Kamalam Shree Conclave (457 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bara Nilpur, Bardhaman
S B D Prativa (439 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bara Nilpur, Bardhaman
...Read more
BG
Burdwan Gajpati Homes
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bara Nilpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.92 L - 37.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.45 L - 43.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
R M MISHRA
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
PP
Primarc Projects
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Bara Nilpur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.44 L - 33.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹33.4 L - 37.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.42 L - 46.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
3w ago
SH
Smart Homes Bardhaman
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bara Nilpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
JM
Joy Maa kamakhya Construction Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Gopalnagar P

2 BHK Flat
₹31.4 L - 36.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.2 L - 45.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SF
Square Foot
Gallery Cover Pic of Square Shambhavi Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Bara Nilpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
KR
Kamalam Realty LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalam Shree Conclave

3 BHK Flat in Bara Nilpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
SB
S B D Maa Kamakhya Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of S B D Prativa

3 BHK Flat in Bara Nilpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029