More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Goda, Bardhaman - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Goda? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Goda. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Goda. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Goda)

U
Upantika
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamnara, Bardhaman

1 BHK Flat
₹14.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 417 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Biswajyoti Khan
Owner
1/11
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmLions Club of Burdwan- 0.1 kmCheap & Best Biryani- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super ...+ More
RG
RDB Group
1/4
0.9 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bardhaman University, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 44.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.46 L - 54.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K - ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
SG
Shrachi Group
1/5
1.2 kms away

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Katrapota P, Bardhaman

3.5 BHK Villa
₹97 L
4 BHK Villa
₹97.63 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K - ₹6.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1538 - 1881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Souptik Bagchi
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 1.5 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobind...+ More
Uttam Pal
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
S Akbar
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sushmita Karmakar
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
SB
Shrachi Burdwan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Katrapota P, Bardhaman

3 BHK Bungalow
₹92.02 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹97.21 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K - ₹5.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1538 - 1881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Avishek Laga
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Sri Ramkrishna Saradapith Uchcha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0....+ More
A Mazumder
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
SC
S&G Constructions
1/8
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Raiganj, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹26.88 L - 33.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
DG
Dishari Group Of Companies
1/5
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Raiganj, Bardhaman

1 BHK Flat
₹22.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.53 L - 36.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L - 50.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1177 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Biswajoy Ghosh
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobind...+ More
SW
Square Wall
1/15
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhinguti, Bardhaman

1 BHK Flat
₹17.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 29.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.7 L - 38.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 490 - 1062 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/28
3.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmLions Club of Burdwan- 0.9 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market-...+ More
SC
Sradhya Construction
1/6
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barabalidanga, Bardhaman

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 248 - 621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
BD
Burdhaman Dream House Construction Private Limited
1/4
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bahir Sarbamangala P, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 405 - 543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Goda

Gallery Cover Pic of Upantika Multi Facility Township
₹14.28 L - 32.65 L
Upantika Multi Facility Township
by Poddar Projects Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamnara, Bardhaman
U
Upantika
Seller
SHYAM ROY
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmGOSSIP at Chandrolok T1- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goda, Bardhaman

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Solis Phase I Renaissance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
12.59 L-36.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Solis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
32.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Renaissance Smart Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
25.0 L-32.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi The Strand
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Renaissance
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Plots Phase I Renaissance
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Burdwan Apartment II
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Nakshatra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Antara Phase II Renaissance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
27.69 L-40.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Aadrita 1 Renaissance
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 

Popular Locality for sale around Goda, Bardhaman

Bardhaman University
1 people rated this locality
5
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft