Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Subhas Pally, Bardhaman

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Subhas Pally? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Subhas Pally)

BG
Burdwan Gajpati Homes
1/24
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goda

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 50.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
U
Upantika
1/27
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamnara

1 BHK Flat
₹14.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 417 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Souptik Bagchi
Owner
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 1.5 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super ...+ More
Shreya Mishra
Owner
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
RG
RDB Group
1/4
1.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bardhaman University

2 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 44.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.46 L - 54.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K - ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
SC
Sradhya Construction
1/6
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barabalidanga

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 248 - 621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
DG
Deewakar Group
1/25
1.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Birhata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L - 38.22 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹46.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
DG
Dishari Group Of Companies
1/5
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Raiganj

1 BHK Flat
₹22.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.53 L - 36.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L - 50.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1177 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
A Mazumder
Owner
1/13
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Sri Ramkrishna Saradapith Uchcha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
JR
Jda Realtors
1/3
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barabalidanga

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 649 - 792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shrachi Group
1/11
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goda

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 57.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
Pradip Chatterjee
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bardhaman Bidyarthi Bhaban Girls' High School- 0.1 kmTeresa Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmCheap & Best Biryani- 0.1 kmRadha Gob...+ More
DH
Dream House Constructions
1/2
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ichlabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 584 - 736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Shrachi Group
1/8
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Goda

3 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K - 5.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NG
Natural Group
1/17
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barabalidanga

2 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 64.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 64.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 773 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Phoenix Realty
1/10
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹60.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Bardhaman- 0.1 kmBengal FAITH Hospital.- 1.5 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
SB
Shrachi Burdwan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Goda

3 BHK Villa
₹58.19 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Smart Homes Bardhaman
1/2
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bara Nilpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Rajkanta Karmakar
Owner
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Burdwan- 0.1 kmKisholoy Children's Hospital- 1.3 kmThe Second Wife (Multicuisine Restaurant )- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Subhas Pally

Gallery Cover Pic of Upantika Multi Facility Township
₹14.28 L - 32.65 L
Upantika Multi Facility Township
by Poddar Projects Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamnara, Bardhaman
U
Upantika
Seller
NG
Natural Group
1/9
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhotonilpur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 57.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.65 L - 64.42 L
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Subhas Pally, Bardhaman

Rasikpur
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Subhas Pally, Bardhaman

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamakha Sukhbrishti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjir Bagan,Bardhaman
35.26 L-48.91 L

Popular Locality for sale around Subhas Pally, Bardhaman

Khosbagan
5,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raiganj
11 people rated this locality
4.22
1,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goda
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajepratappur
4,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bardhaman University
1 people rated this locality
5
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Birhata
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalibazar
8,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Loco Colony
3,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahir Sarbamangala P
5,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft