Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 257

Ready to Move Properties in Faridapur Chaudhary, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Pradeep Garg
Owner
1/5
5.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Amit Kashyap
Owner
1/13
9.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Tanveer
Owner
1/8
9.92 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Advocate Abhishek
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.00/sq.ft
191598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK Goswami
Owner
1/6
8.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manish Sahu
Owner
5.82 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
5.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
K T Dream Homes
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
Alish Khan
Owner
1/10
4.89 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
8.12 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Surya Pratap Singh
Owner
1/6
8.11 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
5 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Rishabh
Owner
1/5
5.76 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Anil Rawat
Owner
3.99 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMo...+ More
Yasmeen Jahan
Owner
1/2
3.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Mehak Anand
Owner
1/3
3.02 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Guru School- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza...+ More
Ashu
Owner
1/26
6.7 km away
Resale
Apical Anandam Homes
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Harmeet Singh
Owner
5.17 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manish Yadav
1/2
6.21 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PADMAWATI ACADEMY- 0.9 kmMaheshwari Hospital & Shraddha IVF Center- 6.5 kmThe Green Door- 0.9 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Atul Agarwal
Owner
1/2
3.99 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Jitendra
Owner
1/5
4.74 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
7 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Anusheel Kumar
Owner
1/3
5.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Devyanii
Owner
1/27
9.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Horizon Navjeevan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Manish Yadav
1/5
6.21 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manish
Owner
1/7
4.65 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Faridapur Chaudhary, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Dham
Property
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bilwa,Bareilly
46.68 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurika The Residences
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Vrindavan
Property
Karamchary Nagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Grandeur Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhar Urban Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jageshwar Kings Park Residency
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Faridapur Chaudhary, Bareilly

Izatnagar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft