Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Faridapur Chaudhary, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Advocate Abhishek
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.00/sq.ft
191598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Faridapur Chaudhary)

Deepak Singh Bisht
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 0.7 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Rakesh Kumar Saxena
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kaher Yadav
Owner
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mehak Anand
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Guru School- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Shiv Pal Singh
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
60 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Samiti English High School- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km...+ More
Arun Vaish
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Aarab Gangwar
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Faridapur Chaudhary, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Dham
Property
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bilwa,Bareilly
46.68 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurika The Residences
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Vrindavan
Property
Karamchary Nagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jageshwar Kings Park Residency
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhar Urban Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Grandeur Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Faridapur Chaudhary, Bareilly

Izatnagar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurmanchal Nagar