Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 bhk Houses in Izatnagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Aniket
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago