More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 325

Flats for Sale in Izatnagar, Bareilly - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Izatnagar? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Izatnagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Izatnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Izatnagar, Bareilly - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (1060 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Izatnagar, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Model Town
5 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Izatnagar
3 BHK Villa (1370 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager, Bareilly
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Mundia Ahmed Nagar, Bareilly
5 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Green Park Colony
5 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Sun City Vistaar
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nekpur
Residential Plot (182 sq.mt)
₹1.5 Cr
Green Park Colony, Bareilly
2 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Civil Lines
...Read more
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1060 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manoj Gulati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 14000000
3.28 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Deepak Singh Bisht
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 0.7 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
Sky Yards
Owner
1/13
6.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
SAV Infras
1/24
5.67 km away
New Booking
Aurika The Residences
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Vikram
Owner
1/12
5.81 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenServent RoomGas Pipeline
Tyagi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sun City Vistaar for Rs. 4700000
3.29 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Nitin Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nekpur for Rs. 3000000
7.3 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Ronit Kapoor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 8500000
7.41 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Yash Saxena
Owner
1/6
4.09 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
9.01 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Manish Yadav
1/13
4.96 km away
New Booking
Bareilly Sector 1 RGN
RERA
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Rohilkhand Medical College and hospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Nitin
Owner
4.92 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Subroto Chatterjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in D G Park Avenue Residency Villas, Ghanghora Piparia for Rs. 290000
6.36 km away
Resale
D G Park Avenue Residency Villas
RERA
₹2.9 L
Avg. price: ₹402.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids Area
Updated
6d ago
Adnan
Owner
1/5
1.77 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ashutosh Gupta
Owner
1/4
4.42 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.13k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Mohit Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Mundia Ahmed Nagar for Rs. 6000000
5.21 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rachal Mehrotra
Owner
1/4
5.85 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Ankiy S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 38000000
1.77 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SAV Infras
1/8
5.85 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PADMAWATI ACADEMY- 0.9 kmMaheshwari Hospital & Shraddha IVF Center- 6.5 kmThe Green Door- 0.9 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Balram Shri Harish Chandra
Owner
1606 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bilwa, Bareilly
4.58 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1606 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Hearts Senior Secondary Public School .- 4.3 kmShri Ram Murti Smarak Institute Of Medical Sciences- 4.8 kmThe Gr...+ More
Sanjay Saxena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments, Ghanghora Piparia for Rs. 1600000
6.36 km away
Resale
D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Murti Smarak Institute Of Medical Sciences- 2.8 kmThe Green Door-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rohanagrawal4102
Owner
1/5
9.6 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's College (Best / Top ICSE School in Bareilly- 1.3 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - ...+ More
Kulvendra Singh RH Property
1/4
9.33 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹58.64k/sq.ft
162 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmSmileAI - Ghous-E-Azam Hospital, Think Innovative Dentistry, Think Us- 0.1 kmBarb...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Izatnagar, Bareilly

5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Izatnagar, Bareilly

Residential Lands for Sale in Kunal Aero City
Residential Plots
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Dham
Property
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moha Pmay Urban
2 BHK Apartment
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Izatnagar, Bareilly

4,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajendra Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Dayal Puram
3 people rated this locality
4.25
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahanagar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
7,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year