Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 260

Ready to Move Properties in Bareilly - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Vinay Khanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Zakhira for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Anuj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhartaul for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sakshi Taragi
Owner
1056 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chandra Puram Colony, Bareilly
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Andrews School- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA shopping c...+ More
KULDEEP SINGH
Owner
1/11
Resale
Kaveri South City Greens
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Shikha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Anuj Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandpur Bichpuri for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Anubhav Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Beharipur for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Police Modern School- 0.2 kmDeepmala Hospital- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA shopping ...+ More
Ramandeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Veer Savarkar Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYAA WORLD SCHOOL BAREILLY- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald'...+ More
MUKTA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Janakpuri for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Tanveer
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Rakesh Sarpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ekta Nagar for Rs. 60000000
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Krishna Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandpur Bichpuri for Rs. 400000
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Manoj
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mayank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1395 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mustafa Munzil Ajaz Nagar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDarba...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bareilly, Bareilly

Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bilwa,Bareilly
46.68 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurika The Residences
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Vrindavan
Property
Karamchary Nagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Dham
Property
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jageshwar Kings Park Residency
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhar Urban Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Grandeur Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bareilly, Bareilly

Mahanagar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
7,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sun City Vistaar
6,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year