0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in 4th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Shriram Properties
1/8

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
SI
Shivaganga Infra
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 59.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.08 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SD
Soni Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 76.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
CP
Carp Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68.97 L - 69.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 89.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (4th Phase)

HG
HM Group
1/54
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around 4th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
4.20 kmfrom
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Prestige Southern Star
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
4.93 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹97.49 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/17
3.2 kms away
₹97.49 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Metro StationLift
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/44
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/40
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹64.88 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/28
5.1 kms away
Verified
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (form...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around 4th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose t...+ More
N
Nagaraj
1/23
5.3 kms away
₹95.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake ResistantClose to Temple
N
Nagaraj
1/22
5.3 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
N
Nagaraj
1/24
5.3 kms away
₹96.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
N
Nagaraj
1/25
5.3 kms away
₹98.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantLift
N
Nagaraj
1/22
5.3 kms away
₹97.44 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
N
Nagaraj
1/25
5.3 kms away
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 4th Phase, Bengaluru

Royal Park Residency Layout
11,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avalahalli BDA Layout
10,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sun City Layout
11,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brookes Haven Layout
9,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
RBI East Layout
8,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.39%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 4th Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
55.49 L-78.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Grandis