More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5014

Flats for Sale in 5th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 5th Phase? Housing.com offers 82+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 80+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in 5th Phase. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in 5th Phase. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in 5th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Stage II, Banashankari
4 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Bohra Layout, Gottigere
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Muthurayya Swamy Layout, Hulimavu
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Bommanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1212 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
5th Phase, JP Nagar
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
11th Block, Anjanapura Township
3 BHK Flat (1492 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Jayanagar Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura
3 BHK Flat (1447 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Nobo Nagar, Kalena Agrahara
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Purnapragnya Layout, Kodipur
...Read more
Vikram
Owner
3.53 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.9 kmTh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rk Patil
Owner
1/3
4.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Lochan Reddy
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hulimavu, Bengaluru
3.23 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.4 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Syed Imran
Owner
1/11
4.21 km away
Resale
Asrithas Happy Living
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmVasudev Adigas-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BP
BLR Properties
1/40
5.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Song of the South
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
SHOBHA REDDY'S KITCHEN
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 2 kmBanashankari Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/6
5.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Poorna Vikasa Vidyalaya (PVV) School , Bangalore- 1.2 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 4.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around 5th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
5.76 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.12 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
6.23 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Samir Kumar Das
Owner
1/16
3.68 km away
Resale
Shravanthi Woods
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Updated
4d ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/13
5.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Doddakallasandra Metro StationLiftPower Backup
RP
Radiant Properties
1/17
4.81 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Lakshmiprasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in JP Nagar for Rs. 5700000
1.17 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.3 kmZaito...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MD
Muppiri Developers
1/21
3.08 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in 8th Phase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/30
3.9 km away
Resale
Dinesh Pallava Terrace
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Jayanagar Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/24
2.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Sparkle Realty The Marquise
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around 5th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Murali
Owner
1/2
2.6 km away
Resale
Adarsh Hills
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1.2 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.2 kmVidyarthi Bhav...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Raghavendra
1/2
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PA
P A M Property Analyst Management
1/20
3.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
A
Anu
1/17
4.24 km away
New Booking
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/23
3.36 km away
New Booking
DS Needs 3 Project 276
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sri Sai Krupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  V V Elite
4.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in S.G. Palya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
RMS Housing
2.28 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
3681 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 5th Phase, Bengaluru

10,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
2.75
14,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 5th Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kria Hapitat Bella Vistas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
6.32 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around 5th Phase, Bengaluru

14,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
JP Nagar
46 people rated this locality
4.47
10,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arakere
16 people rated this locality
4.13
10,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bilekahalli
15 people rated this locality
4.29
11,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banashankari Temple Ward
1 people rated this locality
5
14,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
BTM Layout 2nd Stage
6 people rated this locality
4.75
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumaraswamy Layout
16 people rated this locality
4.4
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.14%
Rise in last 1 Year