Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Agrahara Layout)

AC
Aspire Constructions
1/7
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.53 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Kalpana
Owner
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹327.00/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 4.5 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 7.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping ...+ More
Praveen
Owner
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Krishna
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 0.5 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 2.9 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnanthapura Gate Bus Stop-...+ More
Lalit
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Dev Academy And Fitness C
Owner
1/7
6.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 4.3 kmThe Druid Garden- ...+ More
Krishna
Owner
1/12
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km ...+ More
Subramani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1275 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 18000000
2.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Shree Nair
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sathnur for Rs. 100000000
3.9 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 3.3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAf...+ More
Mohsinkhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mitganahalli for Rs. 1500000
4.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Krithvik Public school- 1.9 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 7.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- ...+ More
Preeti Avasthi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1705 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Yelahanka for Rs. 5500000
4.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 7 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 10.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping c...+ More
FAROOQ KHAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1110 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dasarahalli for Rs. 4500000
4.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Markandhaiha Nagar
9,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Elanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka Hobli, Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hinduja El Jardin
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Salisbury
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.1 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Synergy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka Kogilu Cross, Bengaluru
67.87 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Neo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi North Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
54.9 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Bricklane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakkur, Bangalore
69.57 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navanaami Platina
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
65.63 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amigo Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
87.11 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Triguna Ashwatha