Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Arakere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Arakere)

KH
Kria Hapitat
1/7
0.8 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hulimavu

4 BHK Villa
₹6.32 Cr - 6.61 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.94 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 5270 - 6672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
ES
Eternity Structures Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bommanahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftSizes: 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Hulimavu

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 263 - 2911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hulimavu

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1498 - 2794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hulimavu

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1498 - 2794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2026
Jyothi Naidu
Owner
1/44
2.8 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.5 kmZaitoon Restaurant...+ More
RP
Radiant Properties
1/17
2.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Akshayanagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3828 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AP
Artha Property
1/2
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hongasandra

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arakere

Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Indraprastha
4.19 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
ISR Indraprastha
ISR Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Begur, Bengaluru
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
Seller
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/31
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Gottigere

4 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2563 - 3914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
EI
Eco Infrastructures
1/2
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Gottigere

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2301 - 3041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
YASHWANTH G
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 0.1 kmNarayana Ne...+ More
Shilpa
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
SR
SNN Raj Corp
1/14
3.6 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ckikkakammana Halli

4 BHK Villa
₹5.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹5.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 3891 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Rajeev Savanth
Owner
1/25
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
DD
Dwara Developers
1/19
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Gottigere

4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/23
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹4.81 Cr - 6.29 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1789 - 2749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/8
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ckikkakammana Halli

3 BHK Villa
₹58.16 L - 7.39 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹58.16 L - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K - 26.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1789 - 2749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Arakere

Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Indraprastha
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
ISR Indraprastha
by ISR Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Begur, Bengaluru
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
Seller
Adam M
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmA...+ More
CP
Cleartitle Properties
1/5
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mylasandra

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2300 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Arakere, Bengaluru

South City
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MS Ramaiah City Layout
8,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arakere MICO Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.16
9,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakshmi Layout
7,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shantiniketan Layout
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Arakere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of NK Infra Builders NK Grandi
Property
Arakere,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arakere, Bengaluru