LRLuxury Realty1/386.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSimhachalum RERA4, 5 BHK Villas in Electronic City 4 BHK Villa₹2.73 Cr5 BHK Villa₹3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
HemanthOwner1/76.6 kms awayNo Brokerage4 BHK Villa in Choodasandra, Bengaluru ₹6.4 CrAvg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft4300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 kmContact
Eternity Structures Pvt. Ltd.1/31.3 kms awayEternity Structures Tathva RERA4 BHK Villa in Bommanahalli 4 BHK Villa₹2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftSizes: 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022Contact
Artha Property1/21.4 kms awayArtha Yoshi 3, 4 BHK Villas in Hongasandra 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact
AnushaOwner1/71.8 kms away2 BHK Villa in AECS C Block, Begur, Bengaluru ₹86.36 LAvg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup area19th Dec, 2024Possession status Nearby: ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0...+ MoreContact
Radiant Properties1/172.3 kms awayRadiant Silver Oak RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Akshayanagar 3 BHK Villa₹1.07 Cr - 1.6 Cr3.5 BHK Villa₹1.31 Cr - 2.33 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.1 Cr - 1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3828 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/252.5 kms awayCityville Valmark Phase 2B RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Hulimavu 1 BHK VillaPrice on Request2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 263 - 2911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031Contact
Bluejay Enterprises1/342.9 kms awayBluejay Nine Forum 3, 4 BHK Villas in Vittasandra 3 BHK Villa₹1.68 Cr - 1.92 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.26 Cr - 2.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017Contact
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/52.9 kms awayCity Ville Valmark Phase 2 A RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Hulimavu 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1498 - 2794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/212.9 kms awayValmark City Ville RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Hulimavu 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1498 - 2794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2026Contact
KHKria Hapitat 1/73.0 kms awayKria Hapitat Bella Vistas 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hulimavu 4 BHK Villa₹6.32 Cr - 6.61 Cr5 BHK Villa₹7.94 Cr - 8.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 5270 - 6672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Cleartitle Properties1/53.6 kms awayClear Green Valley RERA3 BHK Villa in Mylasandra 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Contact
Rajeev SavanthOwner1/253.7 kms away3 BHK Villa in Eagle Ridge, Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru RERA₹3.5 CrAvg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft3000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 0.1 kmNarayana Ne...+ MoreContact
ZSZ Sons1/43.8 kms awayZ Sons Enclave Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Basapura 600 sq.ft Plot₹30 L990 sq.ft Plot₹49.5 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹60 L1590 sq.ft Plot₹79.5 L3 BHK Villa₹72 L - 90 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Puravankara Limited1/233.9 kms awayPuravankara Sound Of Water Phase 3 RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Doddakammanahalli 3 BHK Villa₹4.81 Cr - 6.29 Cr4 BHK Villa₹7.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹26.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1789 - 2749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Puravankara Limited1/83.9 kms awayPurva Symphony RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Ckikkakammana Halli 3 BHK Villa₹58.16 L - 7.39 Cr4 BHK Villa₹58.16 L - 7.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.25 K - 26.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1789 - 2749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
H.S.Associates1/23.9 kms awayAxr Properties Zeus 4 BHK Villa in Kudlu 4 BHK Villa₹4.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015Contact
EIEco Infrastructures1/24.0 kms awayEco Classic RERA4 BHK Villa in Gottigere 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 2301 - 3041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PaulOwner1/104.0 kms awayNo Brokerage9 BHK Villa in Stage 1, BTM Layout, Bengaluru ₹4.3 CrAvg. price: ₹43.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute Barbecues | B...+ MoreContact
KUKritane Urbane Living1/24.0 kms awayKritane Avyana Living 3 BHK Villa in HSR Layout 3 BHK Villa₹3.9 Cr - 4.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 3070 - 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact