Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Arasinakunte, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Arasinakunte? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Arasinakunte)

IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/54
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
C
Chethana
+ 4 more
1/8
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/2
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 9 more
1/12
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1306 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arasinakunte

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
2.75 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
3.59 kmfrom
₹98.59 L - 3.15 Cr
SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
SSE Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Shettigere, Bengaluru
VE
Vijay estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
4.95 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
5.46 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 13 more
1/35
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/26
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2407 - 3900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/19
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 2557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 1248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MR
Maven Realty
+ 4 more
1/23
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/32
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1657 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 471 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3415 - 3725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Arasinakunte

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 3 more
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L - 90.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.89 L - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 749 - 1647 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Arasinakunte, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
30.97 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udayagiri,Bengaluru
57.47 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Cove
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Udayagiri,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Varnam Phase 1A
3 BHK Apartment
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinayani Sattva Aeropolis Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Boovanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Varnam Phase 1C
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in One Raagam Phase II
Residential Plots
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
65.57 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Ballari road,Bengaluru
80.18 L-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Varnam Phase 1D
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Shettigere,Bengaluru
82.82 L-2.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Arasinakunte, Bengaluru

Boovanahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.88
9,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft