Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

4 BHK for sale in Attibele, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Attibele? Housing.com offers 6+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 48+ New Projects, 93+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Attibele. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Attibele, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Madison Heights Townpark Phase 1 W5 To 7 (753 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2453 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3450 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2895 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3046 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2809 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3820 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3245 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
...Read more
S
Siddardha
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Attibele

1 BHK Flat
₹83.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/35
New Booking
Gravity Smera Gardens
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
2453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, AttibeleClose to Ichangur Bus StopClose to...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/30
New Booking
Gravity Smera Gardens
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Swamy Vivekananda Vidya NiketnaClose to Sri Sai Hospita...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/30
New Booking
Gravity Smera Gardens
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, AttibeleClose to Swamy Vivekananda V...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/32
New Booking
Gravity Smera Gardens
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, AttibeleClose to Ichangur Bus Stop...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/32
New Booking
Gravity Smera Gardens
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, Attibele...+ More
PB
Property Basket
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
3820 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
PB
Property Basket
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/27
New Booking
Sobha Madison Heights Townpark Phase 1 W5 To 7
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/32
Resale
Mahidhara Fortune City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/3
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
2287 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PB
Property Basket
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/32
New Booking
Gravity Smera Gardens
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, AttibeleClose to ...+ More
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/7
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/34
New Booking
Gravity Smera Gardens
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2587 sq.ft
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/33
New Booking
Gravity Smera Gardens
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
3515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/26
New Booking
Gravity Smera Gardens
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
3515 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
GH
Gravity Homes
1/20

4 BHK Villa in Attibele

4 BHK Villa
₹2.09 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SL
Subha Luxury Projects Llp
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Attibele

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SL
Subha Luxury Projects Llp
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Attibele

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2033
EP
ELV Projects
1/25

4 BHK Villa in Attibele

3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.3 Cr - 3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Attibele for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir HOSUR- 0.1 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - Attibele- 0.1 kmAr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Attibele, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram 107 Southeast
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attibele,Bengaluru
53.12 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Samskruthi
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapura-Attibele Rd, Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahidhara Fortune City
Residential Plots
Attibele,Bengaluru
59.98 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Symphony
Residential Plots
Attibele,Bengaluru
36.91 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Fountain Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments