Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Attur Layout, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Attur Layout? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Attur Layout, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SLV Orchid (982 sq.ft)
₹37.32 L - 54.19 L
Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
...Read more
SP
SLV Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
SLV Orchid
RERA
4.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹37.32 L - 46.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 54.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Attur Layout)

GH
Green home
+ 9 more
1/39
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/41
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MT
Marketing Team
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2712 - 5342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
HG
Hawkeye Group
+ 10 more
1/3
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Attur Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
0.56 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
2.69 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
1/3
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anantapura

2 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 88.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Allalasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.59 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/9
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka

4 BHK Villa
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/24
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2184 - 4878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/39
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2237 - 2630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Attur Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One North
₹88.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Ramky One North
by Ramky Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
₹2.21 Cr - 4.51 Cr
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
+ 1 more
1/29
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹67.25 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 2404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row Houses in Jakkur

3 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2464 - 3619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/13
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2015 - 2799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 4040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Attur Layout, Bengaluru

RWF West Colony
8,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
SFS 407
8,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Self Financed Society 208 Colony
9,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
4th Phase
9,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atturu
10,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Attur Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Krishnaa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
90.65 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Green Leaf
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
96.32 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Atmos
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
1.78 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Aurora
3 BHK Apartment
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.26 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GKR Krishna Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
87.41 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anantapura,Bengaluru
86.1 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of First The Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout,Bengaluru
1.64 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lugaano
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
40.53 L-1.31 Cr