Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Avaragere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Avaragere? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Avaragere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eternity Eternity Fortune (1107 sq.ft)
₹19.4 L
Avaragere, Bengaluru
...Read more
ES
Eternity Structures Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Flat in Avaragere

2 BHK Flat
₹19.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.91 L - 23.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014