More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bendre Nagar? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bendre Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bendre Nagar)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HG
HM Group
1/54
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in J P Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/12
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chikkallasandra Bus StopClose to Ban...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Banashankari Metro StationPower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bendre Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.87 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
5.67 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
0.76 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.46 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kusuma HospitalClose to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to Dee...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TemplePower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
SR
SLV Realty
1/23
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankar...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/23
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyBachelor Friendly
Akshat Saxena
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro S...+ More
MR
Mahendra Rajput
1/23
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift

Ready to Move Projects around Bendre Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Intern...+ More
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru

5,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.94%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
98.05 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanthi Orchids
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindu Arpan
2 BHK Apartment
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Amogha
3 BHK Apartment
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanda Kanaka Ecstasy
Property
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Hills
3 BHK Apartment
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSM Gangotri Pavithra Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Vasundhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
61.59 L-68.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Vistas
3 BHK Apartment
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
67.28 L-67.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru

Padmanabhanagar
9 people rated this locality
4.71
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft