Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Block-6, Sector 6, HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Block-6? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block-6)

PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HG
Hawkeye Group
+ 4 more
1/11
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/18
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 2810 - 7110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block-6

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
1.88 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.04 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
2.72 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
3.42 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeSource
1/42
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
5.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DC
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/18
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 703 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2019
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/82
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 512 - 1999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Block-6

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
FB
Full Basket Property
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
S
Sharuk
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1668 - 1792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block-6, Bengaluru

Sector 2 C
1 people rated this locality
4
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block-6, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Anantham Vistara 1
Residential Plots
Venkatapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Vivarea
Property
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Udayam
3 BHK Apartment
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Real Jwalamala Temple Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Heart Of Harmony
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flamingo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.92 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.31 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kinglife Telosa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
3.51 Cr-4.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block-6, Bengaluru

7,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,729