Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Buragunte, B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Buragunte? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Buragunte. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Buragunte. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Buragunte, B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sierra Greens (530 sq.ft)
Price on Request
B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru
Pushpam E Town (907 sq.ft)
₹31.75 L - 58.66 L
Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru
Klassik Exotica (1126 sq.ft)
Price on Request
B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru
Suraj Trinity Greens (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 99.0 L
Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru
Aswani Sunshine (509 sq.ft)
₹23.13 L - 36.36 L
B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru
Aisshwarya Samskruthi Plots (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.4 L - 1.44 Cr
Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru
...Read more
SC
Sierra Constructions Bangalore
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in B.Hosahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
PG
Pushpam Group
1/24

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thyvakanahally

1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L - 32.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.67 L - 43.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.05 L - 58.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
SC
Sundaresha CA
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in B.Hosahalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SC
Suraj Condominiums
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Thyvakanahally

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AP
Aswani Properties
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in B.Hosahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹23.13 L - 24.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.63 L - 36.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
AG
Aisshwarya Group
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Thyvakanahally

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
4503 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Buragunte)

IB
Inspira Builders
+ 1 more
1/32
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Buragunte

Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
2.30 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serene Heights
Modern Spaaces
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
2.39 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyug The 1
2.53 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Suyug The 1
Suyug Infra
3 BHK Flat Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
ER
Everest realty
Seller
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
1/40
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ER
Everest realty
1/41
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in BEML Cooperative Society Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹52.42 L - 75.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.56 L - 88.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/16
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/33
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bidaraguppe

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
ST
Sales Team
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Attibele

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K - 7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Buragunte

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa
Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Samskruthi
₹90.0 L - 1.05 Cr
GR Samskruthi
by GR Constructions
3 BHK Flat
Attibele, Bengaluru
ST
Sales Team
Seller
F
Futureisone
1/23
1.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
WH
WESTBURY HOSPITALITY PVT LTD
1/32
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹65.94 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/26
2.4 kms away
Falcon
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yamare

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Markon Developers
1/12
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3189 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/15
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.12 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 3903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
6.6 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
TR
The RJ Elegant Venture
1/17
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Attibele

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Buragunte, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The Address
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Seven Sarjapur
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
95.23 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palacio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
75.59 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Vivant
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.47 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildiko Spring Woods
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.3 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JRC Sanzio
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.58 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Kings Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Earthen Ambience
4 BHK Villa
Kotiganahalli,Bengaluru
2.27 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
1.35 Cr-1.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Buragunte, Bengaluru

Chikkadunnasandra
4 people rated this locality
4.75
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thyvakanahally
5,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
B.Hosahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tyayakana Halli
9,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Billapura