Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Galaxy Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
by Reputed Builder

Property

Galaxy Residency in Byrathi, Bangalore is a residential project. The address of Galaxy Residency is 1st Cross Road, Near Green Super Market, Rammana Layout.Life at Galaxy Residency is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Byrathi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/7
New Booking
Galaxy Residency
₹23.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/8
New Booking
Galaxy Residency
₹42.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago