More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3703

Flats for Sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Challaghatta? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Challaghatta. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Challaghatta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1465 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
2.5 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
Adarsh Lakefront Residential Phase 1 (1341 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
Laasya Canopus (968 sq.ft)
₹69.87 L - 1.14 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Sattva Signet (756 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Sri Sathvik Nandanam (1109 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.88 Cr
C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
Heriitage Signature (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
Sri Balaji Vaibhav (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
Sterling Infinia (2351 sq.ft)
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
Nitesh Cape Cod (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
...Read more
CH
Canvas Homes
1/22
4.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Chirping Woods
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Shivshankar
Owner
1/36
4.3 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Shriram Chirping Woods
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/28
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
H
HomeSource
1/42
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
MR
MNM Realty
+ 1 more
1/58
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Challaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.79 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.05 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.16 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/14
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/28
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/18
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/28
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Yemalur, Marathahalli, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹11.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Mahaboob Shariff
1/7
4.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/11
3.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Challaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Maven Realty
1/21
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PK
Pooja Kapoor
Play video
1/24
4.44 km away
Resale
Majestic Residency
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/18
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Domlur Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.34k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 7.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.76 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹7.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
6d ago
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
CR
Circle Realtor
1/21
5.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/41
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Junnasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
1/22
4.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Golden Bhuvana Greens
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
Tenanted.in
1/28
3.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MG
Manoj Gowda
1/26
5.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige IVY Terraces
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to New Horizon GurukulGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Spandhana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royale Elite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ejipura, Bengaluru
79.24 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Sriven Splendour
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
84.04 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Golf Vista Jacaranda
2 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
45.9 L-45.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Saiven Sunset Boulevard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur 1st Stage, Bangalore
81.28 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragashiva Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
49.5 L-65.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Golf Vista Tulip
Property
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sri Vyshnavi Indralok
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Splendour
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
48.51 L-72.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunland Boutique
3 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Challaghatta, Bengaluru