More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3723

Flats for Sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Challaghatta? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Challaghatta. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Challaghatta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (3755 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Defence Colony, Domlur Layout
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Rainbow Drive, Junnasandra
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Belur Nagasandra, Bellandur
4 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Vibhutipura Extension, Kartik Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Vinayaka Nagar, Vimanapura
Radiance Platinum (2167 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Rainbow Drive, Junnasandra
...Read more
CA Subham Agrawal
Owner
1/13
4.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Srinivasa Sai Poorna Heights
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/24
3 km away
Verified
New Booking
DRA Ranka Iris
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.97k/sq.ft
3755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
MANISH PRASAD N
Owner
5.73 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Stati...+ More
Kaleemulla Shariff
Owner
1/4
3.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kartik Nagar for Rs. 35000000
5.73 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
M
Manjunath.S
Play video
1/30
4.19 km away
Resale
Gopalan Royal Palms
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
D
Dhanush
1/23
5.49 km away
Resale
Prestige Sunnyside
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to New Horizon GurukulLift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Challaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.79 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.05 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.16 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
M
Madhushree
1/4
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 3.5 kmBenniganahalli Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
1/31
1.43 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
5.73 km away
New Booking
Sri Vishnu Green Park
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
3d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
5.7 km away
New Booking
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Saket Jhunjhunwala
Owner
1/48
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Orchid Lakeview
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
B
Bhavya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/11
5.45 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/9
3.25 km away
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/10
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
I
Info
1/9
5.54 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Dolly
Owner
1/7
3.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Challaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
AC
AMITH CN
5.05 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4598 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 3.4 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
1/11
4.83 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to UB CityCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
P
Primarykeyproperties08
1/25
5.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Acorn Hive
RERA
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLiftGated Community
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
4.19 km away
New Booking
Mantri Espana
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/8
5.66 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
1/8
4.99 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
5.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PS
Perfect Spaces
Play video
1/20
3.95 km away
Resale
Prestige St Johns Wood
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
2246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
3.45 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Bansal
Owner
1/14
3.88 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 2 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 2.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 4.5 kmToit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rehan Rihu
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koramangala, Bengaluru
2.22 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Spandhana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royale Elite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ejipura, Bengaluru
79.24 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Sriven Splendour
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
84.04 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Golf Vista Jacaranda
2 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
45.9 L-45.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Saiven Sunset Boulevard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur 1st Stage, Bangalore
81.28 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragashiva Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
49.5 L-65.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Golf Vista Tulip
Property
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sri Vyshnavi Indralok
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Splendour
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
48.51 L-72.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunland Boutique
3 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Challaghatta, Bengaluru