Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Chandra Layout Stage 1? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Chandra Layout Stage 1. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chandra Layout Stage 1)

PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/14
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1968 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandra Layout Stage 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3.77 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.81 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
6.71 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Sanjay Neogi
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4 km...+ More
SL
Sobha Limited
1/18
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1849 - 3488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Destiny Promoters
1/4
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1691 - 2529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SG
Sattva Group
1/24
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1584 - 2944 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
VS
Vaastu Structures
1/24
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.2 L - 48.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 65.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sizes: 755 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1691 - 2529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
AB
Avani Builders
1/14
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹98.43 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Chandra Layout
12,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
BCC Layout
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Park View
3 BHK Apartment
Nayandahalli, Bengaluru
82.5 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Carnation
Property
Chandra Layout Stage 1,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Chandra Layout Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.13
10,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nayandahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.12
10,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attiguppe
3 people rated this locality
4.92
12,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deepanjali Nagar
12,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhyraveshwara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gnana Bharathi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bapuji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Old Byappanahalli
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanakanagar
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijayanagar
17 people rated this locality
4.49
11,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year