Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 221

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chandra Nagara, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
2.75 km away
New Booking
Esteem South Park
RERA
₹87.59 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
2.36 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 6 more
1/13
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
4w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 2 more
1/25
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/12
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/38
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/11
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandra Nagara

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
1.81 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
1.30 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
NCC Urban Lake Springs
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 2 more
I
Individual
+ 1 more
1/14
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/12
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/9
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.02 L - 73.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.16 L - 96.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/44
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/15
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mallasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/12
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
AC
Aditya Constructions
1/23
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.96 L - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.68 L - 80 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/46
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹75.45 L - 79.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Patrondestiny
1/7
1.13 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
P
Patrondestiny
1/5
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
PL
Platinum Landmark
+ 1 more
1/18
2.97 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Siget Homes
1/30
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
4.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/29
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/18
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/27
4.41 km away
New Booking
TG Heritage
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
C
CityLiferealty
1/24
1.75 km away
New Booking
Prestige Falcon City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maven Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/8
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chandra Nagara, Bengaluru

8th Phase
9 people rated this locality
4.24
9,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shri Kanteshwar Layout
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagaraja Garden
6,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manjunath Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.