More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chikkasandra, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chikkasandra? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chikkasandra. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chikkasandra)

GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/9
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 13 more
1/35
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 7 more
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/38
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SS
S S Homes
1/19
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
5.03 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 13 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
5.91 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MD
M/S DRK PROJECTS
1/31
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/22
3.3 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityOpen Space Around
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/20
3.3 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportGolf Course
SH
SS Homes
1/14
3.4 kms away
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated CommunityClose to United International SchoolClose to Bhartiya Mall Of Bengaluru
HD
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 1822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalClose to Mall  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Chikkasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
₹84.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
by Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to Mall  ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/32
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to MallGated CommunityGood Cross ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chikkasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalure Avani Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.52 Cr-5.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakruthi Roots And Rays
Residential Plots
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ananda Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
91.86 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
2.07 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vruksha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 8 Bhartiya Garden Enclave Phase 2
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Kannuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Ankura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.41 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartment,Duplexes
Kannuru,Bengaluru
56.59 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haridhruva Halcyon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Huskur,Bengaluru
43.69 L-87.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkasandra, Bengaluru

4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft