More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 942

Flats for Sale in Chikkasandra, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chikkasandra? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chikkasandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chikkasandra, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Radiance Floresta (2393 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (885 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bommenahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (521 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
5 BHK Villa (3729 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1037 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Kannuru, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1435 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Sonam Layout, Visthar
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bommenahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1202 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (779 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Bommenahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
1/23
4.59 km away

3.5 BHK Villament in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Villament
₹2.38 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
4.66 km away
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalClose to Mall  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Easy Key
1/24
5.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/22
5.39 km away
Resale
LGCL Beautiful World
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
K
Kesarinandana
1/24
5.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
K N Sankalpa Doctor Menon
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
R
Ramesh
1/12
5.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Home Dealz Komal
1/19
5.54 km away
Resale
Brigade Buena Vista
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
M
Maxserv
1/23
5.37 km away
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park Hyde
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
5.03 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 13 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
5.91 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/22
5.37 km away
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingGymnasium
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
4.66 km away
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to Mall  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
4.66 km away
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to East Point HospitalClose to MallGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
4.66 km away
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/24
4.98 km away
Resale
DNR Parklink
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Madhushree
1/3
5.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
4.31 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
3672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/35
5.54 km away
Resale
Brigade Gallium At Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.53 km away
New Booking
Praja North City
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.9 kmItih...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.51 km away
New Booking
Praja North City
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chikkasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
₹84.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
by Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller
3R
3Root Realty
1/28
5.42 km away
New Booking
Disha Harmony Gardens
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
3R
3Root Realty
1/22
5.03 km away
New Booking
Aratt Alchemy Essence
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/43
5.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Aspire
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/7
5.39 km away
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Grocer...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/19
5.54 km away
Resale
Brigade Buena Vista
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.53 km away
New Booking
Praja North City
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.5 km away
New Booking
Praja North City
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.53 km away
New Booking
Praja North City
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/15
4.27 km away
New Booking
₹75.59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in ...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
3.51 km away
Resale
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/22
4.98 km away
Resale
DNR Parklink
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.53 km away
New Booking
Praja North City
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chikkasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalure Avani Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.52 Cr-5.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakruthi Roots And Rays
Residential Plots
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ananda Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
91.86 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
2.07 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vruksha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 8 Bhartiya Garden Enclave Phase 2
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Kannuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Ankura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.41 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartment,Duplexes
Kannuru,Bengaluru
56.59 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haridhruva Halcyon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Huskur,Bengaluru
43.69 L-87.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkasandra, Bengaluru