Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chikkasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chikkasandra)

PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 9 more
1/35
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K - ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/38
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/15
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
5.91 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
6.22 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
6.26 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/24
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
FR
Forte Realty
1/16
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
3R
3Root Realty
1/23
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IP
Indo Properties
1/25
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
IP
Indo Properties
1/24
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.46k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
IP
Indo Properties
1/24
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metr...+ More
IP
Indo Properties
1/27
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
IP
Indo Properties
1/24
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/29
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasiumPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chikkasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vruksha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Essel Gardens,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Pearl Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
94.32 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Symphony Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amigo Palacio
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Neo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Harmony Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Essel Gardens,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visalakshi Nagama Serenity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriti Aakruthi Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woodscapes
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
21.69 L-3.53 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkasandra, Bengaluru

Gundur
4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maralakunte
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yerappanahalli
6,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft