More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Devarachikkana Halli? Housing.com offers 57+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 47+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Devarachikkana Halli. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Devarachikkana Halli)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/18
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 2810 - 7110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 6 more
1/8
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devarachikkana Halli

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
1.77 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
2.15 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
3.83 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
4.15 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 5 more
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 63.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 86.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
2.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in J P Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere, Bengaluru

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Devarachikkana Halli

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Westend Heights
₹1.13 Cr - 1.89 Cr
DLF Westend Heights
by DLF
2, 3 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/31
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru

Classic Paradise Layout
5,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Meridian Layout
1 people rated this locality
4
10,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sreenivasa Reddy Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2nd Phase
10,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhavathi Springfield
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devarachikkana Halli,Bengaluru
45.48 L-82.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Supreme
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devarachikkana Halli,Bengaluru
79.8 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legend Ornate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devarachikkana Halli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tirumala Sunidhi Desire
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Devarachikkana Halli,Bengaluru
33.95 L-56.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vistar Classic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devarachikkana Halli,Bengaluru
52.54 L-1.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TG Abode
Residential Plots
Devarachikkana Halli,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashrayaa Onyx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devarachikkana Halli,Bengaluru
60.0 L-91.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Duo Heights