Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 629

RERA Certified Projects in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
1/26
4.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
5.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
M
Maxserv
1/25
3.02 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
M
Maxserv
1/18
3.02 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Philip
Owner
1/23
5.32 km away
Resale
L And T Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.34k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sanjjanaa Galrani
Owner
1/45
4.15 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sohan Exotica
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Kavitha
Owner
1/17
5.07 km away
Resale
Vaibhav Pride
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.74 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3.07 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
5.04 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
5.64 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Krishnak
Owner
1/20
5.61 km away
Resale
Desai Green Gardens
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/21
5.04 km away
Verified
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/18
5.56 km away
Resale
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KI
Karle Infra
1/12
5.46 km away

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Nagavara, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹7.89 Cr - 9.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
Lata Srinivas
Owner
1/15
2.6 km away
Resale
Cardinal One
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/32
2.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Sankalp Square
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.12k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
M
Maxserv
1/18
3.02 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
VP
Vinyaas Project
1/30
2.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
Anil
Owner
1/8
3.43 km away
Resale
Shirdi Sai Sunny Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
2.38 km away
Resale
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹7.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/15
4.64 km away
New Booking
Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
ST
Space Traders Realty
1/28
4.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hoysala Ace
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Kiran
Owner
1/30
4.24 km away
Resale
Shivparvati The Orchard
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RU
RG Unique Structures Pvt Ltd
1/39
5.73 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagavara, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/27
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Fairfield
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
M
Maxserv
1/25
5.32 km away
Resale
L And T Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4d ago
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/31
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Sterling Residency
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ramaiah Memorial HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/25
4.42 km away
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/31
4.42 km away
New Booking
Sumadhura Sushantham Phase I
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - HebbalClose to Puthen Vitel Bus StopClose to Elements ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Suresh
1/18
3.61 km away
Resale
Shriram Mystique
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to MEI Bus StopClose to Manipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/25
5.45 km away
Resale
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/24
5.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige West Woods
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devasandra, Bengaluru

6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments