Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 626

RERA Certified Projects in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/29
5.32 km away
Resale
L And T Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/21
3.88 km away
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹9.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Hn
Owner
1/15
2.18 km away
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 5.2 kmPeenya Metro Station- 3 kmMcDonald's- 1.5 km
Updated
5d ago
GW
Govianu Wealth Management
1/25
4.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K - ₹12.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/29
5.37 km away
Resale
Vaishnavi Gardenia
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Jalahalli Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
AR
AK REALTORS And GROUPS
1/18
4.4 km away
Resale
Concorde Spring Meadows
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Vinayy
1/18
2.38 km away
Resale
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.74 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3.07 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
5.04 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
5.64 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/22
4.28 km away
New Booking
Adarsh Crest
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/22
3.88 km away
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹14.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
8900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aster CMI HospitalPrivate Garden/TerraceSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1d ago
OE
Octopus Estates
1/19
5.07 km away
Resale
Vaibhav Pride
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/24
2.32 km away
Resale
Prestige Fairfield
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportClub House
Sukhdev Wadhera
Owner
1/17
4.99 km away
Resale
Century Ethos
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/30
2.96 km away
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Classic
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/11
5.04 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/11
5.04 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolLift24*7 Security
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/11
5.04 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
3880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/11
5.04 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
3880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Devasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Nisha
Owner
1/35
2.97 km away
Resale
Siroya Environ
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
2867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Athena The Real Estate Firm
1/29
5.04 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/31
5.64 km away
New Booking
L And T Elara Celestia
RERA
₹5.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.36k/sq.ft
2590 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/31
5.64 km away
New Booking
L And T Elara Celestia
RERA
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/31
5.64 km away
New Booking
L And T Elara Celestia
RERA
₹4.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/31
5.64 km away
New Booking
L And T Elara Celestia
RERA
₹5.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/31
2.21 km away
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/31
5.64 km away
New Booking
L And T Elara Celestia
RERA
₹6.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/31
5.64 km away
Resale
L And T Elara Celestia
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.43k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/31
5.64 km away
New Booking
L And T Elara Celestia
RERA
₹8.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/41
4.42 km away
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Samreen
1/35
3.88 km away
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
4632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
1.69 km away
New Booking
22 And Crest
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1643 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Bandappa Garden
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sundara Nagar
9,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanjappa Reddy Colony
13,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.64 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru