0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 112

Flats for Sale in Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeSource
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Chelli Poise
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/20
New Booking
Amrutha Platinum Towers
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPhysically Disabled FriendlyPool FacingNatural Light

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dodsworth Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
0.63 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
1.93 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
2.03 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 1.5 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhaba- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dodsworth Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Maple
₹1.3 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Myhna Maple
by Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dodsworth Layout, Bengaluru

Siddapura
12,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathya Sai Layout
12,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Immadihalli
9 people rated this locality
4.29
8,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area
14,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pattandur Agrahara
15,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dodsworth Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Empire
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.3 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Greenwoods Phase 2