Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Dombarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Akash
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmManav Charitable Hospital- 4.9 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 4.6 kmNew A...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Dombarahalli)

BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolClub Hous...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to MallSwimming ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to MallClose to ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/29
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub H...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Play Area...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/31
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
UP
Universal Property Consultants
1/27
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Bac...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasium...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/27
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/24
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dombarahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in CH SV Sridevi
Residential Plots
Dombarahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dombarahalli, Bengaluru

Harokyathanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lakshmipura
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmipura,Kammassandra
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madavara
5 people rated this locality
4.48
5,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madanayakahalli
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makali
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Channanayakanapalya
10,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
77.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aanchepalya Village
8,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peenya
13 people rated this locality
4.14
9,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
T Dasarahalli
5 people rated this locality
4.4
13,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft