Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 29, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Dommasandra, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dommasandra? Housing.com offers 20+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 47+ Resale Projects in Dommasandra. Choose from 53+ new & upcoming projects in Dommasandra. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dommasandra)

RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
TV
True value homes
+ 4 more
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
IB
Inspira Builders
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 6 more
1/25
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
₹77.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 5 more
1/44
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Dommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Park Heights Phase 1
₹1.75 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Adarsh Park Heights Phase 1
by Adarsh Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
SS
Srikanth SB
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
1.63 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
3 BHK Apartment
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-2.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Confident Platinum
Residential Plots
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Pleasanta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
62.08 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Oxygen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
On Sarjapur Main Road, Bangalore
83.15 L-99.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
77.0 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PSR Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
35.88 L-55.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Orchid Garden
4 BHK Villa
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D J Confident Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anekal, Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dommasandra, Bengaluru

12,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sulikunte
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,166