More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2489

Flats for Sale in Gokula, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gokula? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gokula. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gokula, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura
2 BHK Flat (1172 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
KGE Layout, RMV Extension Stage 2
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Gokula, Mathikere
4 BHK Independent House (13500 sq.ft)
₹40.0 Cr
Sadashiva Nagar, Armane Nagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura
Residential Plot (1650 sq.ft)
₹4.29 Cr
Gayatrinagar, Rajajinagar
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganganagar
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹38.69 L
Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli
...Read more
R
Raju
1/4
5.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 2.1 kmAveksha Hospital-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/11
4.12 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Anupa Bhattarai
Owner
1/6
1.7 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay V
Owner
1/38
4.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Parkside North
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Salih Sheriff
Owner
1/10
Resale
Donata Marvel
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
R
Raju
1/3
5.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokula

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.97 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
2.53 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
4.70 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
4.97 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
C
Charles
1650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
4.41 km away
Resale
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 3.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Asha S
Owner
1/4
4.01 km away
Resale
Lakshmi Devi Enclave
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 4.9 k...+ More
VI
VK Infra
1/2
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cluny Convent High School- 0.2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Statio...+ More
PB
PATIL BUILDER
1/4
5.2 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.4 kmDasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
5d ago
B
Bharath
1/8
2 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
C
Charles
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in ITI Layout, Bengaluru
1.6 km away
Resale
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 2.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 6.2 kmNandhana Palace - A...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VI
VK Infra
1/5
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammana...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Suresh
1/25
4.17 km away
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Akshaya ComplexClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aveksha Hospital
Abhi
Owner
1/6
5.2 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.4 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 7.8 kmKadamba Garde...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gokula

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
3.52 km away
Resale
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹7.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur
Updated
1d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/15
4.05 km away
New Booking
Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajinagar for Rs. 10000000
5.44 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
6d ago
M S KARTHIKREDDY
Owner
1/6
3.37 km away
Resale
Hanumanswamy Heights
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
ST
Space Traders Realty
1/28
4.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hoysala Ace
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Venkatesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 252 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamala Nagar for Rs. 2600000
5.72 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.4 km...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/30
2.82 km away
Resale
Shivparvati The Orchard
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sandhya Rani
Owner
0.96 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 5.7 kmNan...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gokula, Bengaluru

7,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
AG's Officers Layout
1 people rated this locality
3.25
13,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gokula, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
69.47 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments