Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in S G Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Reputed Builder

Property

S G Garden is a residential project in HAL, Bangalore. S G Garden is located in 3rd Cross Road, Near Muneshwara and Katteramma Temple, Air View Colony.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at S G Garden.HAL is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (S G Garden)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/42
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/5
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
SSVR Builders
1/19
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClub HouseGated Community
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/43
2.9 kms away
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Bellan...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around S G Garden, Bengaluru

Air View Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Old Airport Road
5 people rated this locality
4.72
16,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jeevan Bima Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
14,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
HAL
12,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanja Reddy Colony
14,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kempapura
12,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HAL Airport Area
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wind Tunnel Road
12,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konena Agrahara
13,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BDA Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vinayaka Nagar
15,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belur Nagasandra
11,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyothi Nagar
6,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinayak Nagar
8,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudhama Nagar
21,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjunatha Lay Out
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
B-Block
15,222