Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

Independent Villas for Sale in HAL, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
NB
NO BROKER
1/24
2.51 km away
New Booking
Prestige Tech Vista
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/31
2.51 km away
New Booking
Prestige Tech Vista
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
NB
NO BROKER
1/25
2.44 km away
New Booking
Embassy Grove
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.49k/sq.ft
3955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/30
2.44 km away
New Booking
Embassy Grove
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/21
4.79 km away
Resale
Samarkhand Sunny Brooks
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/22
2.72 km away
New Booking
Divya Sree 77 East
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/24
4.7 km away
New Booking
Shriram Chirping Grove 1
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
2209 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/14
4.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Victorian Meadows
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.34k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
S
Shyam's
1/7
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
2.44 km away
Resale
Embassy Grove
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/14
4.79 km away
Resale
Samarkhand Sunny Brooks
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raaj Shetty
1/23
4.1 km away
Resale
Adarsh Palm Retreat Villas
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road
Updated
1w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/32
4 km away
New Booking
Adarsh Palm Retreat Lake Front
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
3390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
NB
NO BROKER
1/22
4.03 km away
New Booking
Shilpa Dacha
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
3224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated Community24*7 Security
D
Dhanush
1/8
5.37 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadCommunity Hall
HG
Harshith Gowda
1/16
5.15 km away
Resale
Vestaa Sai Krupa
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/20
3.6 km away
Resale
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
4855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/37
4.1 km away
Resale
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
4335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RS
Raaj Shetty
1/26
4.1 km away
Resale
Adarsh Palm Retreat Villas
₹34.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.97k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPower Backup24*7 Security
RS
Raaj Shetty
1/23
4.1 km away
Resale
Adarsh Palm Retreat Villas
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.85k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road
Updated
1w ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/22
3.6 km away
Resale
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
4335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raaj Shetty
1/24
4.1 km away
Resale
Adarsh Palm Retreat Villas
₹41.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
SH
Sky Heights Corp
1/46
4.59 km away
Resale
Sattva Kings Domain
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
4335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertySmart Home
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/34
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
4335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/41
3.6 km away
Resale
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
4855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
C
Chandraprabhu.b
Locality Champion
1/60
4.59 km away
Resale
Sattva Kings Domain
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
4335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
Updated
6d ago
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Locality Champion
1/66
4.59 km away
Resale
Sattva Kings Domain
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
4335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallGood Cross VentilationMetro Station Proximity
RS
Raaj Shetty
1/23
4.1 km away
Resale
Adarsh Palm Retreat Villas
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.82k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in HAL, Bengaluru

HAL Airport Area
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Air View Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around HAL, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Spirit Of One
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NCC Urban Green Province
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Sompura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Crystal Meadows
4 BHK Villa
Mullur,Bengaluru
9.65 Cr-10.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Le Chateau Oval
4, 5 BHK Villas
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Between The Greens
4 BHK Villa
Chikkanekkundi,Bengaluru
4.2 Cr-6.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aban Dazzle
4 BHK Villa
V. Kallahalli,Bengaluru
94.77 L-94.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Luxuria
3 BHK Villa
Nekkundi Dommasandra,Bengaluru
2.56 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchira Villa Feliz
4, 5 BHK Villas
Gonighattapura,Bengaluru
3.18 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skandaavani Spirit Of One Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Oikos
4 BHK Villa