Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in SLV SLV Pearl

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

SLV Pearl is a residential project in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore. SLV Pearl is located in 42nd Cross Road, Near Asha Body Massage Centre, 5th Block.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at SLV Pearl.HBR Layout is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
+1

Nearby Properties Around (SLV SLV Pearl)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 4 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 2 more
1/25
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
S S Homes
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
P S Mohan
Owner
1/10
0.5 km away
₹7.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Kiran
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmElements Ma...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around SLV SLV Pearl, Bengaluru

HBR Layout
18 people rated this locality
4.43
9,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
MS Ramaiah North City
8,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prakruthi Layout
8,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
4th Block
10,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punappa Layout
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashwath Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.14
10,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagavara Village
9,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hennuru
6,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Avalahalli Anekal Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sidihosakote
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chinthalamadivala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kempavaderahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sunawara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.