More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5138

Flats for Sale in Brindavan Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Brindavan Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Brindavan Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
2 BHK Flat (1003 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
SLS Kemp Fort (1185 sq.ft)
₹59.25 L - 73.0 L
Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru
Meenakshi High Life Towers (1108 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
High Life Towers (1096 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SLV Spring Fields (1245 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L - 97.69 L
Nagavara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1439 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Rachenahalli, Thanisandra
LivingWalls True North (1471 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
Aadhava Elite Homes (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2 (1308 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speci...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR Layout  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/21
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
4.77 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brindavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
2.47 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.03 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3.99 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
EP
Emerald Properties
+ 1 more
1/47
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
1/10
2.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Ideal Einion Carnation
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cratis HospitalGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
+ 1 more
1/28
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 1 more
1/23
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.31 L - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ft
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2.5 km away
Resale
Ideal Einion Carnation
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalGated CommunityClose to Elements Mall
Updated
1w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
IM
Invest Mango
+ 6 more
1/42
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Brindavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
4.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Tetra Grand Green Aspire
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruCl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 1 more
1/26
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
WE
Winning Edge
1/5
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/30
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/17
2.5 km away
Resale
Ideal Einion Carnation
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
1/7
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.1 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BH
BRR Hallmark Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage
SNN Clermont
RERA
3.8

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/28
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.93 L - 52.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.62 L - 71.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
3.69 km away
New Launch

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
4.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Vajram Newtown
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Brindavan Nagar, Bengaluru

10,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Brindavan Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Regal
3 BHK Apartment
Near Nagavara Jn, Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baldota Summit
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essem Akasha
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Byrathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Earthen Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan Foresta
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ECO Two
3 BHK Duplex,Apartment
Kothnur Narayanapura,Bengaluru
57.28 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
3.15 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika