Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

4 BHK for sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Hebbal? Housing.com offers 18+ 4 BHK Flats & 3+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 43+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Hebbal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Embassy Lake Terraces (3500 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr - 15.1 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
Prestige Misty Waters (1134 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Hebbal, Bangalore
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3220 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4756 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2867 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4399 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2799 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2867 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (8945 sq.ft)
₹24 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
...Read more
MT
Marketing Team
1/53
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
UR
Unique Reality
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hebbal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/38
Resale
Siroya Environ
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist Hospital...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
4756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner Property
MaiSai Realty
1/32
Resale
Siroya Environ
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
2867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/13
New Booking
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.14k/sq.ft
4399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hebbal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
4.43 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
5.70 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
6.88 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/31
Resale
Siroya Environ
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
2867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
RS
Ranganath S
1/26
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.83k/sq.ft
8945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
V
Vinayy
1/15
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
4440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/16
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.77k/sq.ft
4440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/17
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.82k/sq.ft
4440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hebbal

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Samreen
1/35
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
4632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SD
Siroya Developers Pvt Ltd
1/26

4 BHK Flat in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd

4 BHK Villa in Hebbal

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.12k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hebbal for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Young Scholars Academy- 0.6 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hebbal, Bengaluru

Anand Nagar
14,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manorayanapalya
8,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cholanayakanahalli
10,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanaka Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.16
7,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chamundi Nagar
6,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Siroya Environ
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bangalore
1.5 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vario Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bangalore
2.54 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bengaluru
6.75 Cr-17.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
41.34 L-70.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siroya Sunshine
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
56.63 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Victory Harmony
2 BHK Apartment
Hebbal,Bengaluru
71.43 L-79.64 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Shelter Phase 3
Residential Plots
Hebbal,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace