More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2417

Flats for Sale in HMT Layout, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in HMT Layout? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in HMT Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in HMT Layout, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Nanjappa Reddy Colony, Mathikere
3 BHK Flat (1655 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Self Financed Society 208 Colony, Yelahanka New Town
3 BHK Flat (1647 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Surabhi Layout, Yelahanka
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli
Residential Plot (2340 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Abbigere
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
AMS Layout, Vidyaranyapura
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Nanjappa Reddy Colony, Mathikere
...Read more
Nagesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mathikere for Rs. 7500000
5.5 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.1 kmNan...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
1/28
3.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hoysala Ace
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
UR
Unique Reality
1/23
4.43 km away
New Booking
Master Classic Residency
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
B
Balaji
1/4
3.03 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.3k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sahadevan KV
Owner
1/6
3.48 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.9 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 8.3 kmKadamba Garde...+ More
PB
PATIL BUILDER
1/3
0.73 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.9 kmMotherhood Hospit...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around HMT Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
2.92 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
6.01 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 1 more
B
Bharath
1/12
5.54 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Anupa Bhattarai
Owner
1/6
5.47 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
M
Maxserv
1/23
2.18 km away
Resale
Purva Venezia
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
Vijaylaxmi
Owner
1/5
3.32 km away
Resale
Hoysala Jodidhars Enclave by Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.73 km away
New Booking
₹16.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 2 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 4.3 kmAKSHAYA'S RESTO- 0.9 kmSing...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/29
3.39 km away
Resale
L And T Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Kanak Kumar
Owner
1/3
4.89 km away
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
P
Prathibha
1/19
4.89 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmE...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around HMT Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Nalina
Owner
1/26
2.45 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
R
Raju
1/2
0.73 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/31
3.69 km away
Resale
Esteem Northwood
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
B
Balaji
1/7
5.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Bharath Huwadiga
Owner
1/14
2.01 km away
Resale
Promax Properties Helios Enclave
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 2.9 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
I
Info
1/9
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.5 kmAster CMI Hospita...+ More
Neha
Owner
1/19
5.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Bren Northern Lights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Maxserv
1/19
3.59 km away
Resale
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prasad Prasad
1/26
3.87 km away
New Booking
First The Abode
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ananthapura Gate Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in HMT Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavani Nivas
Property
HMT Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around HMT Layout, Bengaluru

Vidyaranyapura
17 people rated this locality
4.55
8,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vignana Kendra
1 people rated this locality
5
11,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yelahanka New Town
12 people rated this locality
4.05
11,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu
9 people rated this locality
2.78
7,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodigehalli
11 people rated this locality
4.13
11,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft