More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Hulimangala, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hulimangala? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hulimangala. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Hulimangala. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Hulimangala)

SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
1/30
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 63.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 86.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 6 more
1/8
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
5.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere, Bengaluru

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹92.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 566 - 1021 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
M
Marketing
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hulimangala

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Regal
3.77 kmfrom
₹54.15 L - 86.73 L
Sri Sai Nandana Regal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
5.96 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Park City
1.42 kmfrom
₹92.18 L - 1.66 Cr
Bren Park City
Bren Corporation
1, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
1.91 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Simhachalum
Achal Developers Bangalore
4, 5 BHK Villas Electronic City, Bengaluru
LR
Luxury Realty
Seller
M
Marketing
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Marketing
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Marketing
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to BS International Sc...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityGated CommunityG...+ More
LR
Luxury Realty
1/38
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Electronic City, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityC...+ More
HP
Harish Properties
1/20
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
HP
Harish Properties
1/20
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Hulimangala

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
₹81.33 L - 2.12 Cr
Godrej Nurture
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
HP
Harish Properties
1/20
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
HP
Harish Properties
1/19
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hulimangala, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Raun E City Scape
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in APPLE CITY
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
85.2 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Hights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
45.45 L-69.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Samruddhi Residency
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
52.23 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Living Sri Sai Gardenia
Property
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhura Dhanvanthri Layout
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
9.6 L-9.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hulimangala, Bengaluru

S.Bingipura
1 people rated this locality
4
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
14,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bettadasanapura
11 people rated this locality
4.12
6,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.