Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

RERA Certified Projects in Iggalur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
Ankit
Owner
1/34
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Pradeep Bhatt
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surana Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 3.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmSuryanagar Bus Depot-...+ More
Sagar Deb
Owner
1/23
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Umais Khan
Owner
1/24
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Raghava
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Anagha
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ganapathi Bhat
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Iggalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
4.80 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Anantha
5.59 kmfrom
₹79.79 L - 1.17 Cr
AB Anantha
Amaravathi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
AB
AMARAVATHI BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
5.79 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
Mahendra Homes Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
LM
Luxury Mark Developers and Builders
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iggaluru Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AV
Abhee Ventures
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iggalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.11 L - 99.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SL
Subha Luxury Projects Llp
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

131 sq.ft Plot
₹10.89 L
147 sq.ft Plot
₹12.25 L
223 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
251 sq.ft Plot
₹20.86 L
282 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
302 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
334 sq.ft Plot
₹27.76 L
336 sq.ft Plot
₹27.96 L
340 sq.ft Plot
₹28.25 L
349 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
424 sq.ft Plot
₹35.24 L
449 sq.ft Plot
₹37.29 L
485 sq.ft Plot
₹40.27 L
518 sq.ft Plot
₹43.04 L
537 sq.ft Plot
₹44.64 L
605 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
607 sq.ft Plot
₹50.42 L
629 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
637 sq.ft Plot
₹52.94 L
659 sq.ft Plot
₹54.79 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹61.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BP
Best Properties
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
S
Sipani Properties Private Limited
1/26

Property in Chandapura, Bengaluru

Possession: Sep, 2026
SL
Subha Luxury Projects Llp
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Iggalur, Bengaluru

878 sq.ft Plot
₹67.89 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹84.65 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹96.2 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
1839 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1968 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2264 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2528 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
2554 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
3426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
4056 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JR
J R Housing Developers
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Iggalur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹89.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
MC
MRS Constructions
1/13

3 BHK Villa in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.28k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
VH
Vakil Housing Development Corporation
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Iggalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹44.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Iggalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
₹1.14 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
by Mahendra Homes Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
SA
Shweta and Gita Constructions India Pvt.Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramakrishnapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.35 L - 62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
SI
SV Infra

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36 L
4 BHK Villa
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AP
Adna Projects LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Adna Life Square

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat